Telephones

Name Tel. Number Description
 
Name Tel. Number Description
abbas Ahmadi 64545394
Amir Ahmadi Javid 64545347
Akbar Esfehani pour 64545369
Dr.Maryam Ashrafi 64545392
Mohsen Akbarpour Shirazi 64545370
M.Aminnayeri 64545335
Dr. Amin Dehghanian 64545395
Reza Ramezani 64545376
Mir Mahdi Seyed Esfahani 64545351
Kaveh Mohammad Cyrus 64545360
Abbass Seifi 64545377
Naser Shams 64545363
Hamid reza Shahabi Haghighi 64545371
Jamal shahrabi 64545348
Mohsen Sheikh Sajadiyeh 64545312
Mohammad Hossein Fazel Zarandi 64545378
Davoud Fadaei 64545361
Seyed Hassan Ghodsipour 64545390
Behrooz Karimi 64545374
Ali mohammad Kimiagari 64545389
Masoud Mahootchi 64545387
Mohammad Taghi Fatemi Ghomi 64545381
Saeid Mansour 64545362
Mirzapour 64545350
Mahdi Norizadegan 64545379
Akram Aboutaleb 64545321
Abedin Ashtarani 64545372
Fariba Baharvand 64545329
Mohammad Ali Bayat 64545334
Mozhgan Rastad 64545326
Maryam salmeei 64545300-64545301
Nasrin Shahvand 64545327
Fatemeh Saremi 64545320-64545338
elnaz azizi 64545333
Hassan Falahian 64545345
Hossein Fahimifar 64545352-64545353
Abolfazl Ghasemkhani 64545319
Mohammad Nourozi 64545368
Anjooman 64545339
Basij 64545314
Datamining Lab. 64545385
Invited Professor 64545391
Saloon 64545316
Security 64545310
Shora 64545331
lab 64545306
p 64545367
pooya hoseinpour 64545396
site b 64545333
site kh 64545322